To view the schedule for other sports or teams, use the lists below.



Narrows League Schedule

Below is a schedule for the sport and team that you have selected. To view the schedule for another sport or team, just pick them from the lists to the right. There are two versions of the schedule available, the default list view and a calendar view. Simply click on the icon above the schedule to switch to a different view. If you would like to print out the schedule, click on the printer icon to customize how you would like the schedule printed out.

Schedule

Printable Schedule...

Varsity Baseball
 
3/14/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
South Kitsap (9) Peninsula (2) 03:30 PM Peninsula
14105 Purdy Dr NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98332
WF West (3) North Thurston (1) 04:00 PM North Thurston
600 Sleater Kinney Rd. NE
Lacey, WA 98516
Central Kitsap (1) North Mason (2) 04:00 PM North Mason
200 E Campus Drive
Belfair, DC 98528
Lincoln (6) Life Christian-Charles Wright (9) 04:00 PM ?
?
Tacoma, WA 98403
Bethel (0) Yelm (5) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/17/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Bethel Henry Foss 04:00 PM Henry Foss High School
2112 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
Decatur (3) Stadium (6) 04:00 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th Street
Tacoma, WA 98405
Enumclaw (8) Olympia (12) 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
Central Kitsap (7) Bremerton (4) 04:00 PM Legion Field
1240 Sheridan RD
Bremerton, WA 98310
Yelm (6) Tumwater (1) 04:00 PM Tumwater
700 Isreal Rd
Tumwater, WA 98501
Shelton (4) North Mason (3) 04:00 PM North Mason
200 E Campus Drive
Belfair, DC 98528
Gig Harbor (0) Timberline (7) 07:00 PM Timberline
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
South Kitsap (8) Rogers (0) 07:00 PM Heritage Park
9010 128th Street
Puyallup, WA 98373
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/18/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Cascade Christian Lincoln 03:45 PM Heidelberg
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Bremerton (6) Shelton (5) 04:00 PM Shelton High School
3737 North Shelton Springs Road
Shelton, WA 98584
Henry Foss (27) Clover Park (2) 04:00 PM Clover Park
11023 Gravelly Lake Dr S
Lakewood, WA 98499
Montesano (2) Yelm (5) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
Life Christian (6) Mount Tahoma (8) 04:00 PM Mount Tahoma
4634 S. 74th St.
Tacoma, WA 98499
Bonney Lake (4) North Thurston (2) 04:00 PM North Thurston
600 Sleater Kinney Rd. NE
Lacey, WA 98516
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/19/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Bellarmine (10) Peninsula (3) 03:30 PM Peninsula
14105 Purdy Dr NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98332
Curtis (0) Gig Harbor (2) 04:00 PM Gig Harbor
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Wilson (0) Central Kitsap (4) 04:00 PM Central Kitsap
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd.
Silverdale, WA 98383
Emerald Ridge (11) Olympia (7) 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
South Kitsap (1) Puyallup (5) 07:00 PM Heritage Park
9010 128th Street
Puyallup, WA 98373
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/20/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Shelton (1) Stadium (10) 03:45 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th Street
Tacoma, WA 98405
North Thurston (8) Yelm (1) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
Port Angeles High School (0) Gig Harbor (13) 04:00 PM Gig Harbor
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Auburn Mt View (3) Timberline (4) 04:00 PM Timberline
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Central Kitsap (0) Bainbridge (2) 04:00 PM Bainbridge
9330 NE High School Rd
Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/21/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Lakes (2) Henry Foss (12) 04:00 PM Henry Foss High School
2112 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
Wilson (14) Bethel (4) 04:00 PM Bethel
22215 38th Ave E
Spanaway, WA 98387
Graham Kapowsin (4) South Kitsap (9) 04:00 PM South Kitsap High School
425 Mitchell Rd.
Port Orchard, WA 98402
Olympia (0) Puyallup (12) 04:00 PM Heritage Park
9010 128th Street
Puyallup, WA 98373
Spanaway Lake (1) Mount Tahoma (10) 04:00 PM Mount Tahoma
4634 S. 74th St.
Tacoma, WA 98499
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/22/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Summit Gig Harbor TBD Gig Harbor
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Lake Stevens (4) Central Kitsap (1) 01:00 PM Central Kitsap High School
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd
Silverdale, WA 98383
Decatur (6) South Kitsap (4) 01:00 PM South Kitsap High School
425 Mitchell Rd.
Port Orchard, WA 98402
Black Hills (7) Shelton (5) 04:00 PM Shelton High School
3737 North Shelton Springs Road
Shelton, WA 98584
North Kitsap (0) Timberline (11) 04:00 PM Timberline
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Eatonville (15) Henry Foss (9) 04:00 PM Henry Foss High School
2112 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/24/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Gig Harbor (23) Stadium (0) 03:30 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th Street
Tacoma, WA 98405
Mount Tahoma (12) Shelton (11) 04:00 PM Shelton High School
3737 North Shelton Springs Road
Shelton, WA 98584
Olympia (2) South Kitsap (10) 04:00 PM South Kitsap
425 Mitchell Ave
Port Orchard, WA 98366
Lincoln (1) North Thurston (10) 04:00 PM North Thurston
600 Sleater Kinney Rd. NE
Lacey, WA 98516
Central Kitsap (4) Bellarmine (7) 04:00 PM Bellarmine Prep
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
Henry Foss (3) Wilson (6) 06:15 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/25/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Timberline (1) Yelm (0) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/26/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Yelm (14) Olympia (4) 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
West Seattle (1) Timberline (5) 04:00 PM Timberline High School
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/27/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Seattle Prep Bellarmine 04:00 PM Bellarmine
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
Shelton (17) Mount Tahoma (6) 04:00 PM Mount Tahoma
4634 S. 74th St.
Tacoma, WA 98499
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/28/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Bellarmine (4) Yelm (2) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
3/31/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
South Kitsap (9) Central Kitsap (3) 04:00 PM Central Kitsap High School
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd
Silverdale, WA 98383
Stadium (13) Yelm (8) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
Shelton (11) Lincoln (3) 04:00 PM SERA
6002 South Adams
Tacoma, WA 98409
Olympia (3) Bellarmine (5) 04:00 PM Bellarmine Prep
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
Henry Foss (3) North Thurston (9) 04:00 PM North Thurston
600 Sleater Kinney Rd. NE
Lacey, WA 98516
Mount Tahoma (0) Timberline (10) 04:00 PM Timberline High School
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Wilson (3) Gig Harbor (5) 04:00 PM Gig Harbor
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/1/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Timberline (10) Lincoln (0) 03:45 PM Heidelberg
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Stadium (2) Olympia (3) 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
Henry Foss (2) Shelton (11) 04:00 PM Shelton High School
3737 North Shelton Springs Road
Shelton, WA 98584
Bellarmine (3) South Kitsap (4) 04:00 PM South Kitsap
425 Mitchell Ave
Port Orchard, WA 98366
Wilson (4) North Thurston (3) 04:00 PM North Thurston
600 Sleater Kinney Rd. NE
Lacey, WA 98516
Gig Harbor (3) Yelm (1) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/2/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
North Thurston (13) Lincoln (2) 03:45 PM Heidelberg
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
South Kitsap (2) Gig Harbor (0) 04:00 PM Gig Harbor
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Stadium (2) Wenatchee (1) 04:00 PM Wenatchee
1101 Millerdale Avenue
Wenatchee, WA 98801
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/3/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Shelton (5) Yelm (9) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
Curtis (0) Timberline (12) 04:00 PM Timberline
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Kingston (5) Wilson (8) 04:00 PM Wilson
1202 N. Orchard St.
Tacoma, WA 98406
Stadium (1) Moses Lake (11) 04:00 PM Moses Lake
803 E. Sharon Avenue
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Capital (4) Olympia (10) 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/4/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Timberline (7) Olympia (3) 04:00 PM REGIONAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX (RAC)
8345 Steilacoom Road SE
Lacey, WA 98503
North Thurston (0) Sumner (1) 04:00 PM Sumner
1707 Main St
Sumner, WA 98390
Aberdeen (2) Yelm (5) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/7/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
North Thurston (10) Wilson (0) 03:45 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
White River (9) Stadium (0) 03:45 PM Tacoma Community College
6501 S 19th St
Tacoma, WA 98466
Shelton (11) Henry Foss (5) 04:00 PM Henry Foss High School
2112 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
Gig Harbor (6) Bellarmine (4) 04:00 PM Bellarmine Prep
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
Lincoln (3) Timberline (13) 04:00 PM Timberline High School
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Central Kitsap (5) Olympia (6) 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
Yelm (1) South Kitsap (5) 04:00 PM South Kitsap
425 Mitchell Ave
Port Orchard, WA 98366
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/9/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Shelton (3) Wilson (6) 04:00 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Lincoln (6) Mount Tahoma (1) 04:00 PM Mount Tahoma
4634 S. 74th St.
Tacoma, WA 98499
Stadium (0) South Kitsap (3) 04:00 PM South Kitsap High School
425 Mitchell Rd.
Port Orchard, WA 98402
Olympia (3) Gig Harbor (4) 04:00 PM Gig Harbor High School
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Yelm (6) Central Kitsap (5) 04:00 PM Central Kitsap High School
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd
Silverdale, WA 98383
Timberline (13) Henry Foss (0) 04:00 PM Henry Foss High School
2112 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/10/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Stadium (7) Central Kitsap (6) 04:00 PM Central Kitsap High School
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd
Silverdale, WA 98383
North Thurston (13) Henry Foss (5) 04:00 PM Henry Foss High School
2112 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/11/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Mount Tahoma (13) Lincoln (3) 03:45 PM Heidelberg
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Wilson (5) Shelton (2) 04:00 PM Shelton High School
3737 North Shelton Springs Road
Shelton, WA 98584
Stadium (3) Gig Harbor (6) 04:00 PM Gig Harbor High School
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Henry Foss (3) Timberline (14) 04:00 PM Timberline High School
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/12/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
South Kitsap (0) Newport (1) 01:00 PM Newport
4333 Factoria Blvd SE
Bellevue, WA 98006
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/14/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Central Kitsap (0) Stadium (4) 03:45 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th Street
Tacoma, WA 98405
North Thurston (3) Shelton (0) 04:00 PM Shelton High School
3737 North Shelton Springs Road
Shelton, WA 98584
Olympia (11) Yelm (0) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
Gig Harbor (2) South Kitsap (3) 04:00 PM South Kitsap
425 Mitchell Ave
Port Orchard, WA 98366
Lincoln (3) Bellarmine (7) 04:00 PM Bellarmine
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
Wilson (0) Timberline (2) 04:00 PM Timberline High School
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Henry Foss (11) Mount Tahoma (1) 04:00 PM Mount Tahoma
4634 S. 74th St.
Tacoma, WA 98499
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/16/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Yelm (6) Bellarmine (5) 04:00 PM Bellarmine Prep
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
Gig Harbor (3) Central Kitsap (2) 04:00 PM Central Kitsap High School
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd
Silverdale, WA 98383
Shelton (2) North Thurston (9) 04:00 PM North Thurston
600 Sleater Kinney Rd. NE
Lacey, WA 98516
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/17/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
North Thurston River Ridge 04:00 PM River Ridge
350 River Ridge Dr SE
Lacey, WA 98513
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/18/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
North Kitsap (2) Stadium (12) 03:45 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th Street
Tacoma, WA 98405
Timberline (5) South Kitsap (0) 04:00 PM South Kitsap High School
425 Mitchell Rd.
Port Orchard, WA 98402
Mount Tahoma (6) Henry Foss (8) 04:00 PM Henry Foss High School
2112 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
Lincoln (6) Shelton (4) 04:00 PM Shelton High School
3737 North Shelton Springs Road
Shelton, WA 98584
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/19/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Alumni Bellarmine 01:00 PM Bellarmine
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
Wilson (5) Highline (0) 01:00 PM Safeco Field
1250 1st Ave. S
Seattle, WA 98134
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/21/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Yelm (1) Stadium (2) 03:30 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th Street
Tacoma, WA 98405
Bellarmine (1) Olympia (4) 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
Gig Harbor (4) Shelton (5) 04:00 PM Shelton High School
3737 North Shelton Springs Road
Shelton, WA 98584
Timberline (1) North Thurston (2) 04:00 PM North Thurston
600 Sleater Kinney Rd. NE
Lacey, WA 98516
Lincoln (0) Henry Foss (4) 04:00 PM Henry Foss High School
2112 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
Central Kitsap (1) South Kitsap (8) 04:00 PM South Kitsap
425 Mitchell Ave
Port Orchard, WA 98366
Mount Tahoma (0) Wilson (4) 06:15 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/23/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Wilson (9) Mount Tahoma (4) 04:00 PM Mount Tahoma
4634 S. 74th St.
Tacoma, WA 98499
South Kitsap (5) Bellarmine (0) 04:00 PM Bellarmine Prep
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
Shelton (1) Central Kitsap (9) 04:00 PM Central Kitsap High School
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd
Silverdale, WA 98383
Henry Foss (10) Lincoln (0) 06:15 PM Heidelberg
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/24/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
South Kitsap (8) Olympia (4) 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/25/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Timberline (6) Wilson (0) 03:45 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Hazen (5) Stadium (3) 03:45 PM Cheney Stadium
2502 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
North Thurston (3) Gig Harbor (1) 04:00 PM Gig Harbor
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
WF West Olympia 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
Kingston (1) Shelton (9) 04:00 PM Shelton High School
3737 North Shelton Springs Road
Shelton, WA 98584
Bellarmine (2) Central Kitsap (8) 04:00 PM Central Kitsap High School
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd
Silverdale, WA 98383
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/26/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Capital (1) North Thurston (7) 01:00 PM North Thurston
600 Sleater Kinney Rd. NE
Lacey, WA 98516
Yelm (5) Gig Harbor (6) 04:00 PM Gig Harbor High School
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/28/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Lincoln (1) Wilson (6) 03:45 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Stadium (8) Henry Foss (4) 04:00 PM Henry Foss High School
2112 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
Shelton (0) Timberline (2) 04:00 PM Timberline High School
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Olympia (1) Central Kitsap (0) 04:00 PM Central Kitsap High School
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd
Silverdale, WA 98383
South Kitsap (6) Yelm (0) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
Bellarmine (3) Gig Harbor (4) 04:00 PM Gig Harbor High School
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
North Thurston (9) Mount Tahoma (5) 04:00 PM Mount Tahoma
4634 S. 74th St.
Tacoma, WA 98499
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/29/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Bellarmine (1) Stadium (9) 03:45 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th Street
Tacoma, WA 98405
Henry Foss (1) Central Kitsap (9) 04:00 PM Central Kitsap High School
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd
Silverdale, WA 98383
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
4/30/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Wilson (10) Lincoln (0) 03:45 PM Heidelberg
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Timberline (12) Shelton (3) 04:00 PM Shelton High School
3737 North Shelton Springs Road
Shelton, WA 98584
Gig Harbor (11) Olympia (0) 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
Central Kitsap (5) Yelm (4) 04:00 PM Yelm High School
1315 Yelm Ave W
Yelm, WA 98597
Mount Tahoma (0) North Thurston (20) 04:00 PM North Thurston
600 Sleater Kinney Rd. NE
Lacey, WA 98516
Stadium (4) Bellarmine (2) 04:00 PM Bellarmine Prep
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/1/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Olympia (9) Stadium (5) 03:30 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th Street
Tacoma, WA 98405
Central Kitsap (4) Gig Harbor (3) 04:00 PM Gig Harbor High School
5101 Rosedale Street NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Timberline (13) Mount Tahoma (0) 04:00 PM Mount Tahoma
4634 S. 74th St.
Tacoma, WA 98499
Wilson (9) Henry Foss (1) 04:00 PM Henry Foss High School
2112 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/2/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
South Kitsap (5) Stadium (0) 03:45 PM Stadium
111 N. E St.
Tacoma, WA 98403
Gig Harbor (8) Peninsula (3) 04:00 PM Peninsula
14105 Purdy Dr NW
Gig Harbor, WA 98332
Wilson (6) Bellarmine (8) 04:00 PM Bellarmine
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
North Thurston (6) Olympia (3) 04:00 PM Olympia High School
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/3/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Woodinville Central Kitsap 12:00 PM Central Kitsap High School
3700 NW Anderson Hill Rd
Silverdale, WA 98383
North Thurston (2) Timberline (1) 04:00 PM Timberline High School
6120 Mullen Rd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/5/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Black Hills (3) Olympia (4) 04:00 PM Olympia
1302 North Street SE
Olympia, WA 98501
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/6/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Lincoln (5) Lakes (15) 04:00 PM Lakes
10320 Farwest Dr SW
Lakewood, WA 98498
Central Kitsap (4) Stadium (3) 04:00 PM REGIONAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX (RAC)
8345 Steilacoom Road SE
Lacey, WA 98503
South Kitsap (4) Olympic (0) 04:15 PM Olympic
7070 Stampede Boulevard Northwest
Bremerton, WA 98311
Henry Foss (2) Shelton (7) 06:30 PM REGIONAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX (RAC)
8345 Steilacoom Road SE
Lacey, WA 98503
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/7/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Olympia (1) Gig Harbor (5) 04:00 PM REGIONAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX (RAC)
8345 Steilacoom Road SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Wilson (2) Timberline (9) 06:30 PM REGIONAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX (RAC)
8345 Steilacoom Road SE
Lacey, WA 98503
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/8/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Central Kitsap (7) Olympia (6) 04:00 PM REGIONAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX (RAC)
8345 Steilacoom Road SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Shelton (13) Wilson (0) 06:30 PM REGIONAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX (RAC)
8345 Steilacoom Road SE
Lacey, WA 98503
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/9/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Gig Harbor (1) South Kitsap (4) 04:00 PM REGIONAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX (RAC)
8345 Steilacoom Road SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Timberline (8) North Thurston (1) 06:30 PM REGIONAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX (RAC)
8345 Steilacoom Road SE
Lacey, WA 98503
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/13/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Kennedy Catholic (0) Shelton (10) 04:00 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Tahoma (0) South Kitsap (6) 04:00 PM Bellarmine Prep
2300 S. Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
Olympia (3) Graham Kapowsin (1) 04:00 PM Russell Road
24400 Russell Road
Kent, WA 98032
Wilson (0) Mountain View (5) 04:00 PM Mountain View
1500 SE Blairmont Dr.
Vancouver, WA 98668
Federal Way (4) Central Kitsap (6) 07:00 PM Heritage Park
9010 128th Street
Puyallup, WA 98373
Gig Harbor (2) Puyallup (3) 07:00 PM Art Wright Field
850 N. Central
Kent, WA 98032
Enumclaw (4) North Thurston (6) 07:00 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/14/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Olympia (3) Kentridge (7) 04:00 PM Art Wright Field
850 N. Central
Kent, WA 98032
Auburn Mt View (1) Timberline (6) 04:00 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Central Kitsap (0) Union (8) 04:00 PM Heritage Park
9010 128th Street
Puyallup, WA 98373
North Thurston (0) Columbia River (10) 04:00 PM Porpstra Stadium
1206 E Reserve St
Vancouver, WA 98336
Skyview (1) Gig Harbor (2) 07:00 PM Heritage Park
9010 128th Street
Puyallup, WA 98373
Shelton (4) Decatur (2) 07:00 PM Auburn Mountainview High School
28900 124th Ave S. E.
Auburn, WA 98092
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/17/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Battle Ground (1) South Kitsap (6) 10:00 AM Art Wright Field
850 N. Central
Kent, WA 98032
Bonney Lake (0) Timberline (3) 10:00 AM Auburn Mountainview High School
28900 124th Ave S. E.
Auburn, WA 98092
Union (5) Gig Harbor (8) 01:00 PM Heritage Park
9010 128th Street
Puyallup, WA 98373
Columbia River (10) Shelton (2) 01:00 PM Auburn Mountainview High School
28900 124th Ave S. E.
Auburn, WA 98092
North Thurston (1) Decatur (0) 01:00 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Bonney Lake (2) Shelton (4) 04:00 PM Auburn Mountainview High School
28900 124th Ave S. E.
Auburn, WA 98092
Kentridge (22) Gig Harbor (4) 07:00 PM Heritage Park
9010 128th Street
Puyallup, WA 98373
South Kitsap (0) Puyallup (10) 07:00 PM Art Wright Field
850 N. Central
Kent, WA 98032
Mountain View (2) North Thurston (3) 07:00 PM Heidelberg Park
4500 S. 19th
Tacoma, WA 98405
Timberline (3) Columbia River (1) 07:00 PM Auburn Mountainview High School
28900 124th Ave S. E.
Auburn, WA 98092
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/24/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
Lake Stevens (2) South Kitsap (5) 10:00 AM Art Wright Field
850 N. Central
Kent, WA 98032
North Thurston (1) O'Dea (7) 10:00 AM Bannerwood Park
1790 Richards Rd
Bellevue, WA 98005
West Seattle (1) Shelton (2) 10:00 AM Dream Field
2405 E. College Way
Mount Vernon, WA 98273
Gig Harbor (4) Cascade (8) 01:00 PM Everett Memorial
3900 Broadway
Everett, WA 98201
Bainbridge Island (2) Timberline (1) 01:00 PM Wheeler Field
701 Pioneer Way
Centralia, WA 98531
South Kitsap (2) Kentridge (1) 04:00 PM Art Wright Field
850 N. Central
Kent, WA 98032
Shelton (0) Bonney Lake (7) 04:00 PM Everett Memorial
3900 Broadway
Everett, WA 98201
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/30/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
South Kitsap (10) Wenatchee (0) 10:00 AM Gesa Stadium
6200 Burden Blvd
Pasco, WA 99301
  = Non-Divisional Game
 
5/31/14
Away Home Time Location (click address to get directions)
South Kitsap (1) Puyallup (7) 04:00 PM Gesa Stadium
6200 Burden Blvd
Pasco, WA 99301
  = Non-Divisional Game